Сегодня 31.03.2020

Актуально

Дистанционное обучение
Олимпиада
Прием в 1 класс
Новости ЕГЭ
Новости ГИА
Новости образования
Архив новостей

2018-2019 учебный год
2017-2018 учебный год


Рейтинг@Mail.ru


Выпускники-медалисты

  • Медалисты 1976 - 1988 года 1976
    Золото
        Федотовский Владимир
        Кувина Марина

    1979
    Золото
        Чадова Светлана
        Бадалов Павел
    1980
    Золото
        Напалков Вадим
        Охрямкин Александр
    1981
    Золото
        Зайцева (Юферова) Елена
    1982
    Золото
        Русских Ирина
        Архангельская Ирина
    1983
    Золото
        Ведерников Андрей
    1984
    Золото
        Лобанова Татьяна
    1986
    Золото
        Гусева Любовь
        Молодкина Ирина
        Лапшов Павел
        Барашкова Ирина
    Серебро
        Славинская Анжела
    1987
    Золото
        Каретникова Елена
        Серебро
        Васильев Михаил
    1988
    Серебро
        Кузьмина Ольга
        Иванов Вадим
  • Медалисты 1989 - 1999 года
    1989
    Серебро
        Соловьев Дмитрий
    1990
    Золото   
        Бирюкова Анна
        Соловьева Наталья
    Серебро
        Геневарева Ирина
        Абрамова Галина
    1991
    Золото
        Запевалова Светлана
    Серебро
        Синева Ирина
        Шишулева Ирина
        Графова Наталья
    1992
    Серебро
        Ратыни Ольга
    1993
    Серебро
        Муратова Александра
    1995
    Золото
        Кривых Алена
    Серебро
        Алексеева Вера
        Ушакова Мария
    1996
    Золото
        Кочеткова Анна
        Козлова Ирина
        Шестунина Яна
        Зеленцова Оксана
    Серебро
        Туланина Оксана
        Маслов Алексей
        Соловьева Алла
    1997
    Золото
        Макарова Марина
    Серебро
        Полякова Екатерина
    1998
    Золото
        Окулов Алексей
        Крючкова Елена
    Серебро
        Теленкова Любовь
        Макарова Мария
        Белянкина Наталья
        Ковалдева Екатерина
    1999
    Серебро
        Ульянов Илья
        Староверова  Екатерина
  • Медалисты 2000 - 2018 года
    2000
    Золото
        Мусиенко Оксана
        Мусиенко Светлана
        Сикорская Наталья
    Серебро
        Чепинога Сергей
        Илюшина Екатерина
        Сивенкова Мария
    2001
    Золото
        Гонопольская Ольга
    Серебро
        Никитина Яна
        Савельева Екатерина
        Колотилова Елена
        Горбачева Юлия
        Беляева Елена
        Крючкова Яна
        Веселова Марина
        Зайцев Леонид
        Городкова Мария
        Грозева Яна
        Богачева Ольга
    2002
    Золото
        Куликова Мария
    Серебро
        Тюрина Татьяна
    2003
    Золото
        Сироткин Алексей
        Козлова Марина
    Серебро
        Балынина Юлия
        Покровская Любовь
        Груздева Ольга
        Кузнецов Антон
    2004
    Золото
        Рекутин Сергей
        Баканова Мария
    Серебро
        Смирнова Майя
        Ульянов Алексей
        Литов Константин
        Луценко Алена
        Самарина Анна
    2005
    Золото
        Куликова Анна
        Булкина Ольга
        Смирнов Антон
    Серебро
        Крупин Сергей
        Кувина Марина
        Логинова Анна
        Козелина Екатерина
    2006
    Серебро
        Михеева Екатерина
    2007
    Золото
        Багаева Арина
    Серебро
        Сироткин Дмитрий
        Бекасова Ирина
    2010
    Золото
        Привезенцева Дарья
        Савичева Марина
    2011
    Золото
        Литова Елена
    Серебро
        Павлова Ксения
    2012
    Золото
        Хохлова Любовь
        Химанина Валентина
    2013
    Золото
       Костякова Татьяна
       Мерьякубова Мария
       Терехова Анна
       Фафин Андрей
    Серебро
       Викторова Мария
       Румянцева Надежда
    2014
    Золото
       Бондарева Лидия
       Вишневская Полина
       Афонин Егор
       Устратова Анастасия
       Чхеидзе Даниил
       Николаева Ксения
       Фомичев Дмитрий
    2015
    Золото
       Лопухина Ксения
       Морыганова Татьяна
       Малафеев Максим
       Морозова Полина
       Новикова Эвелина
       Самылкина Мария
    2016
    Золото
       Банникова Алиса
    2017
    Золото
       Батяшова Анна
       Лопухина Анна
       Минеева Анастасия
    2018
    Золото
       Андрианов Данил
       Анохина Мария
       Белова Ульяна
       Блинова Александра
       Крюкова Анастасия
       Машина Наталия